Challenge

 

 

 

 

Octobre

Novembre

Décembre

Janvier

Février

Mars

Avril

Mai

Juin

total

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

RAHAL Salam

76

1K

7

5

6

3

 

 

 

 

 

21

2

VÉNARD Benoit

76

1K

7

5

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

3

BASSET Lida

84

1C

2

4

6

5

 

 

 

 

 

17

4

BENOIT Christophe

76

1K

6

6

4

1

 

 

 

 

 

17

5

CASTEL Carole

76

1K

6

6

4

1

 

 

 

 

 

17

6

HANACHOWICZ François-Xavier

64

1TH

2

4

6

5

 

 

 

 

 

17

7

BENOIST Antoinette

60

2Pr

2

6

2

4

 

 

 

 

 

14

8

BENOIST Marcel

60

2Pr

2

6

2

4

 

 

 

 

 

14

9

AUJARD Christian

60

2Pr

1

7

3

2

 

 

 

 

 

13

10

DAVIN POTHIN Corinne

60

2Pr

4

4

4

1

 

 

 

 

 

13

11

GIGNOUX Marine

60

2Pr

4

4

4

1

 

 

 

 

 

13

12

LACROIX Marianne

60

2Pr

7

5

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

13

THOMAS Denis

68

1T

1

7

3

2

 

 

 

 

 

13

14

WERNY Pierre

56

1P

7

5

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

15

DRANSART Monique

84

1C

5

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

16

GENEVAY Jacques

84

1C

5

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

17

GÉRARD Pierre

68

1T

1

3

3

5

 

 

 

 

 

12

18

COIRATON Joëlle

76

1K

6

2

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

11

19

STARCK Daniel

84

1C

6

2

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

11

20

NICOLAS Mireille

76

1K

1

3

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

9

21

THÉOULE Georges

68

1T

 

 

5

4

 

 

 

 

 

9

22

MOLGATINI

76

1K

4

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

7

23

OSIO Cécile

84

1C

5

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

24

ROUX Pierre

84

1C

5

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

25

VILLEDIEU Éric

84

1C

4

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

7

26

GARNIER Michèle

84

1C

 

1

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

27

LAMURE Marie Madeleine

84

1C

 

1

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

28

PEREZ Isabelle

68

1T

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

29

RELO Guy

76

1K

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

30

LUPPI Pierre

50

MH

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

31

FOISSEY André

76

1K

3

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

32

GRIBE Dominique

50

2MH

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

4

33

OVANESSIAN Albina

84

1C

3

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

34

ADAM Jacques

68

1T

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

35

VERMOREL Philippe

60

2Pr

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

36

BAGARD odile

68

1T

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

37

CLAUDE Sylviane

68

1T

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

2